Archive
verifiedWhat used to be running before venues changed it up.
161 Pub & Eatery
LunchFood Special · Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri · retired 16 days ago
$13bar1911
Colliding TidesOther · retired 4 days ago
bar1911 Beer + Coffee
Colliding Tides 15% OffOther · Tue · retired 39 days ago
Bogside Brewing
Tailgate 6-packOther · retired 12 days ago
$16.51Thanksgiving BoxOther · retired 12 days ago
$56.99Brickhouse Kitchen & Bar
Wine WednesdayOther · Wed · retired 2 days ago
Brothers 2 Restaurant
Wednesday 1/2 Price WingsWing Night · Wed · retired 1 day ago
Half Price AppetizersFood Special · Thu · retired 44 days ago
Wednesday Wings - Half Price Chicken WingsWing Night · Wed · retired 44 days ago
Coach’s Restaurant & Sports Bar
Saturday CaesarsHappy Hour · Sat · retired 6 days ago
$5Monday Happy Hour PitchersHappy Hour · Mon · retired 6 days ago
$21Sunday Jersey Sunday CaesarsFood Special · Sun · retired 6 days ago
$5Hunter's Ale House
Friday Nachos & Pitcher ComboFood Special · Fri · retired 2 days ago
$27.99Sunday Half-Priced Hunter's Size PoutineFood Special · Sun · retired 2 days ago
Thursday Hot Turkey Sandwich LunchFood Special · Thu · retired 2 days ago
$16.99Friday Breaded Haddock & Scallops LunchFood Special · Fri · retired 2 days ago
$16.99Marc's Lounge
Wine Wednesday - 1/2 price bottlesOther · Wed · retired 16 days ago
O'Brien's Social Bar & Kitchen
Wing Night - 1 Pound of WingsWing Night · Wed · retired 5 days ago
$9.99Olde Dublin Pub
Freshly Shucked OystersHappy Hour · retired 4 days ago
$1.50Moosehead PintsHappy Hour · retired 4 days ago
$6.50CaesarsHappy Hour · Sun, Sat · retired 4 days ago
$5Pretzel, Pint & Pickle
Pitcher Friday - $25 Beer PitchersFood Special · Fri · retired 44 days ago
$25Wine Down Wednesday - $6 House WineHappy Hour · Wed · retired 44 days ago
$6Mixology Monday - $10 Island CocktailsHappy Hour · Mon · retired 44 days ago
$10Happy HourHappy Hour · retired 44 days ago
Slaymaker & Nichols Gastro House
CocktailsHappy Hour · Sun-Wed · retired 2 days ago
The Cork & Cast
House Wine (6oz)Happy Hour · retired 29 days ago
$10Bread + OlivesHappy Hour · retired 29 days ago
$14Beef or Chicken SlidersHappy Hour · retired 29 days ago
$16Cajun Shrimp CocktailHappy Hour · retired 29 days ago
$9The Factory Downtown
Friday Classic Nachos and PitcherFood Special · Fri · retired 7 days ago
$27.99Tuesday Happy Hour DraughtHappy Hour · Tue · retired 7 days ago
$5Taco TuesdayFood Special · Tue · retired 7 days ago
$3Canadian Club ShotsHappy Hour · Tue · retired 7 days ago
$3.50The Lobster Trap Lounge
Side Caesar SaladFood Special · retired 4 days ago
$4The Local Pub and Oyster Bar
Local OystersFood Special · retired 5 days ago
$1.50Local OystersFood Special · retired 14 days ago
$1.50